Пермский край
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Климова Ольга Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Александровск, ул.Ленина, 40-18
г. Александровск, ул.Ленина, 40-18
Руководитель: Исмакаев Ильдар Рамизович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Барда, ул. Советская, д. 14
с. Барда, ул. Советская, д. 14
Руководитель: Мясникова Лидия Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Березовка, ул. Советская, д. 62А
с. Березовка, ул. Советская, д. 62А
Руководитель: Шадрина Любовь Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Большая Соснова, ул. Школьная, д. 8
с. Большая Соснова, ул. Школьная, д. 8
Руководитель: Имполитова Татьяна Георгиевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Верещагино, ул. Ленина, д. 33
г. Верещагино, ул. Ленина, д. 33
Руководитель: Костюкевич Надежда Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Гайны, ул. Коммунистическая. д. 2
п. Гайны, ул. Коммунистическая. д. 2
Руководитель: Мерзлякова Светлана Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Горнозаводск, ул. Мира, д. 15
г. Горнозаводск, ул. Мира, д. 15
Руководитель: Сырохватова Светлана Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г.Березники, ул.Пятилетки, д.51, оф.9
г.Березники, ул.Пятилетки, д.51, оф.9
Руководитель: Оксенчук Инна Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кизел, ул. Советская, 22
г. Кизел, ул. Советская, 22
Руководитель: Ларина Елена Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Звездный, ул. Ленина, д. 11а
п. Звездный, ул. Ленина, д. 11а
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Гремячинск, ул. Грибоедова, 30
г. Гремячинск, ул. Грибоедова, 30
Руководитель: Еске Ольга Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Губаха, проспект Ленина, 62
г. Губаха, проспект Ленина, 62
Руководитель: Шадрина Анжелика Олеговна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь, ул. Рабочая, д. 19
г. Пермь, ул. Рабочая, д. 19
Руководитель: Алексеев Андрей Юрьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Добрянка, ул. Энергетиков, д. 33
г. Добрянка, ул. Энергетиков, д. 33
Руководитель: Власова Валентина Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Елово, ул. Ленина, д.34, каб. 5
с. Елово, ул. Ленина, д.34, каб. 5
Руководитель: Мехоношина Татьяна Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Ильинский, ул. Советская, д. 7
п. Ильинский, ул. Советская, д. 7
Руководитель: Ефимова Надежда Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь, ул. Мира, 21, офис 106
г. Пермь, ул. Мира, 21, офис 106
Руководитель: Черных Светлана Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Карагай, ул. Гагарина, д. 4
с. Карагай, ул. Гагарина, д. 4
Руководитель: Яцкив Людмила Казимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь, ул. Закамская, д. 22, оф.5
г. Пермь, ул. Закамская, д. 22, оф.5
Руководитель: Соколова Екатерина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Усть-Кишерть, ул. Советская, д. 30
с. Усть-Кишерть, ул. Советская, д. 30
Руководитель: Плотникова Валентина Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Коса, ул. Красноармейская, д. 30
с. Коса, ул. Красноармейская, д. 30
Руководитель: Аганина Валентина Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Кочево, ул. Анны Хомяковой, д. 5
с. Кочево, ул. Анны Хомяковой, д. 5
Руководитель: Грицкевич Анастасия Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Красновишерск, ул. Дзержинского, д. 6А
г. Красновишерск, ул. Дзержинского, д. 6А
Руководитель: Пуликова Ирина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Краснокамск, ул. Проспект Маяковского, д. 11
г. Краснокамск, ул. Проспект Маяковского, д. 11
Руководитель: Снигирева Татьяна Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кудымкар, ул. Пермяцкая, д. 47, каб. 222
г. Кудымкар, ул. Пермяцкая, д. 47, каб. 222
Руководитель: Равелева Елена Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Куеда, ул. Ленина, д. 2а
п. Куеда, ул. Ленина, д. 2а
Руководитель: Комягин Эдуард Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кунгур, ул. Советская, д. 22
г. Кунгур, ул. Советская, д. 22
Руководитель: Дрозд Данила Олегович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь, ул Петропавловская, д. 43-31
г. Пермь, ул Петропавловская, д. 43-31
Руководитель: Вахонина Светлана Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Лысьва, проспект Победы, 38
г. Лысьва, проспект Победы, 38
Руководитель: Рябинин Дмитрий Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь,ул. Крупской, д. 22
г. Пермь,ул. Крупской, д. 22
Руководитель: Ткаченко Елена Андреевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Нытва, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 82а
г. Нытва, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 82а
Руководитель: Вшивцова Ольга Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Октябрьский, ул. Ленина, д. 57
п. Октябрьский, ул. Ленина, д. 57
Руководитель: Смирнова Олеся Олеговна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь, ул. Генерала Доватора, д. 1, каб. 2
г. Пермь, ул. Генерала Доватора, д. 1, каб. 2
Руководитель: Батракова Дарья Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Орда, ул. Советская, д. 21
с. Орда, ул. Советская, д. 21
Руководитель: Белоусова Елена Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Оса, ул. М. Горького,   д.78, офис 1
г. Оса, ул. М. Горького,   д.78, офис 1
Руководитель: Попова Вера Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Оханск, ул.  Кирова, д. 18
г. Оханск, ул.  Кирова, д. 18
Руководитель: Кузина Светлана Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Очер, ул. Калинина, д. 22
г. Очер, ул. Калинина, д. 22
Руководитель: Самойленко Елена Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь, ул. Верхнемулинская, д. 73
г. Пермь, ул. Верхнемулинская, д. 73
Руководитель: Самойленко Елена Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь, ул. Верхнемулинская, д. 73
г. Пермь, ул. Верхнемулинская, д. 73
Руководитель: Докучаева Елена Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Пермь, ул. Соловьева, д. 1
г. Пермь, ул. Соловьева, д. 1
Руководитель: Зайцева Галина Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Сива, ул. Куйбышева, д. 69
с. Сива, ул. Куйбышева, д. 69
Руководитель: Перминов Дмитрий Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Соликамск, ул. 20 лет Победы, 121
г. Соликамск, ул. 20 лет Победы, 121
Руководитель: Пролубникова Ксения Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Суксун, ул. Кирова, д. 48
п. Суксун, ул. Кирова, д. 48
Руководитель: Ширяева Вера Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Уинское , ул. Октябрьская, д. 1
с. Уинское , ул. Октябрьская, д. 1
Руководитель: Пойлов Александр Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Чайковский, ул. Ленина, д. 39а
г. Чайковский, ул. Ленина, д. 39а
МО Частинского муниципального округа
Руководитель: Басманова Ксения Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Частые, ул. Ленина, д. 40
с. Частые, ул. Ленина, д. 40
Руководитель: Беспалько Алена Леонидовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Чердынь, ул. Соборная, д. 18а
г. Чердынь, ул. Соборная, д. 18а
Руководитель: Дедунович Роза Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Чернушка, ул. Нефтянников, д. 6
г. Чернушка, ул. Нефтянников, д. 6
Руководитель: Борисова Олеся Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Чусовой, ул. Трудовая, д. 9
г. Чусовой, ул. Трудовая, д. 9
Руководитель: Горкунова Валентина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Юрла, ул. Коммунаров, д. 15, каб. 8
с. Юрла, ул. Коммунаров, д. 15, каб. 8
Руководитель: Мальцева Надежда Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Юсьва, ул. Советская, д. 15
с. Юсьва, ул. Советская, д. 15

Общественная приемная